TIME RESULT SPT

SPT17 17K, D900

RANK BIB FISRT NAME LAST NAME GENDER NATIONALITY DURATION STATUS
1 1036M Fuminori Kondo M JAPAN 01:46:52 FINISHED
2 1004M Dendi Dwitiandi M INDONESIA 02:08:53 FINISHED
3 1050M Gatot Indra Koswara M INDONESIA 03:15:55 FINISHED
4 1006M Nanang Handoko M INDONESIA 03:26:15 FINISHED
5 1039M Aditya Sumirat M INDONESIA 03:37:27 FINISHED
6 1029M Shinichi Komatsu M JAPAN 03:50:45 FINISHED
7 1024F Wardha Deni F INDONESIA 04:11:12 FINISHED
8 1009M Yoli Yan OKTORY M INDONESIA 04:16:40 FINISHED
9 1025M Arianto Waluyo M INDONESIA 04:20:07 FINISHED
10 1001F Listya Nurina F INDONESIA 04:38:29 FINISHED
11 1041M Sufyan Suri M INDONESIA 04:51:57 FINISHED
12 1048M Abdul Hamid Asnawi M INDONESIA 04:54:32 FINISHED
13 1046M Adiyono Eko Parwanto M INDONESIA 04:54:38 FINISHED
14 1031F Rianna Silvia F INDONESIA 05:02:04 FINISHED
15 1016M Adjat Djatnika M INDONESIA 05:05:19 FINISHED
16 1005F Febriastuty Sofia Bunda F INDONESIA 05:12:17 FINISHED
17 1015M Vebrio Adrian Putra M INDONESIA 05:23:46 FINISHED
18 1026M Muhamad Nawawi Amarullah M INDONESIA 05:23:46 FINISHED
19 1007M Sumardi . M INDONESIA 05:24:44 FINISHED
20 1042M Depi Rusnandar M INDONESIA 05:27:31 FINISHED
21 1008M Indra Kusuma M INDONESIA 05:29:46 FINISHED
22 1043M Suprayogi Sodiri M INDONESIA 05:42:01 FINISHED
23 1049M Sundoko Permadi M INDONESIA 05:42:42 FINISHED
24 1038M Irfan Nabhani M INDONESIA 05:43:24 FINISHED
25 1010M Agus Supriadi M INDONESIA 05:48:21 FINISHED
26 1035F Ruswiyanti Ruswiyanti F INDONESIA 05:52:04 FINISHED
27 1034F Ratih Nilasari F INDONESIA 05:53:00 FINISHED
28 1020M Agung Wibowo M INDONESIA 05:56:22 FINISHED
29 1033F Tjhin yu Shia F INDONESIA 06:00:35 FINISHED
30 1017F Lolita Manullang F INDONESIA 06:14:21 FINISHED
31 1012F Retno Wahyuningsih F INDONESIA 06:15:49 FINISHED
32 1019F Virta Asylia F INDONESIA 06:17:54 FINISHED
33 1011F Meidana Pascadinianti F INDONESIA 06:20:48 FINISHED
34 1013M Wawan Adi M INDONESIA 06:22:45 FINISHED

SPT35 35K, D1300

RANK BIB FISRT NAME LAST NAME GENDER NATIONALITY DURATION STATUS
1 3006M Fuminori Kondo M JAPAN 03:56:09 FINISHED
2 3013M Yuichi Asaoka M JAPAN 04:29:03 FINISHED
3 3016M Dendi Dwitiandi M INDONESIA 05:29:05 FINISHED
4 3002M Dewan Prasetyo M INDONESIA 05:35:40 FINISHED
5 3010F Mariko Murata F JAPAN 05:43:21 FINISHED
6 3005M Muhamad Suhud M INDONESIA 06:39:15 FINISHED
7 3027M Angga Nugraha M INDONESIA 06:53:52 FINISHED
8 3025M Olivier Bechet M FRANCE 07:04:09 FINISHED
9 3007M Nanang Handoko M INDONESIA 08:25:27 FINISHED
10 3018F Shandra Shandra F INDONESIA 09:55:24 FINISHED
11 3011M WISNU SURYADI TJIOE M INDONESIA 10:06:34 FINISHED
12 3012F Eliana Ipung F INDONESIA 10:11:53 FINISHED
13 3017M Yoli Yan OKTORY M INDONESIA 10:16:42 FINISHED
14 3026M Andi Siswanto M INDONESIA 10:25:56 FINISHED
15 3008M Agus Supriadi M INDONESIA 10:33:20 FINISHED
16 3031M Arpani Arpani M INDONESIA 11:00:20 FINISHED

Race Event



Partner